Modems, Bridges & Routers

Refine
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps AED279.00
TP-Link TD-W8961N N300 Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router
TP-Link TD-W8961N N300 Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router AED199.00
Digitus DN-97650 19 inch Server rack cabinet blind 1 U Grey Sale
Digitus DN-97650 19 inch Server rack cabinet blind 1 U Grey AED15.95 AED13.95
Metz Connect 130861-0602-E 6 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U Sale
Metz Connect 130861-0602-E 6 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U AED159.00 AED139.00
Black Box MEG101AE-R4 VDSL modem Sale
Black Box MEG101AE-R4 VDSL modem AED849.00 AED724.00
ASUS Blue Cave AC2600 Dual Band WiFi Router For Smart Home
ASUS Blue Cave AC2600 Dual Band WiFi Router For Smart Home AED1,549.00
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router AED259.00
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router AED339.00
Screenbeam 1100 4K Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 1100 4K Wireless Display Receiver AED5,590.00
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router AED259.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter AED229.00
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter AED139.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr2800 Ac2800 2.8Gbps Mu-Mimo Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr2800 Ac2800 2.8Gbps Mu-Mimo Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router AED1,299.00
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router AED2,749.00
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack AED2,949.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Enterprise Gateway Router w/ Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti Unifi Enterprise Gateway Router w/ Gigabit Ethernet AED1,949.00
Archer T2U Plus Ac600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter
Archer T2U Plus Ac600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter AED259.00
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2 AED139.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Access Point
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Access Point AED1,199.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor AED1,349.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack AED3,599.00
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver AED2,099.00
CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE
CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE AED339.00
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver AED1,349.00
Evga 600 Pl 2816 Lr Powerlink
Evga 600 Pl 2816 Lr Powerlink AED549.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router AED824.00
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz AED119.00
NetComm NF18ACV AC1600 Wi-Fi xDSL Modem Router with Voice
NetComm NF18ACV AC1600 Wi-Fi xDSL Modem Router with Voice AED649.00
4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router
4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router AED3,499.00
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE AED369.00
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point AED649.00
Tp Link Tlmr3020 Portable 3G 4G Wireless N Router 2Ghz 150Mbps
Tp Link Tlmr3020 Portable 3G 4G Wireless N Router 2Ghz 150Mbps AED229.00
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE AED419.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router AED449.00
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module AED229.00
Grandstream Gwn7000 Multi Wan Gigabit Vpn Router
Grandstream Gwn7000 Multi Wan Gigabit Vpn Router AED924.00
AVM FRITZ!WLAN N v2 (International) Wi-Fi dongle USB 2.0 300 Mbps Sale
AVM FRITZ!WLAN N v2 (International) Wi-Fi dongle USB 2.0 300 Mbps AED199.00 AED169.00
Gigaset C430A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone, Hands-free, Headset connection Colour TFT/LCD Black, Silver Sale
Gigaset C430A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone, Hands-free, Headset connection Colour TFT/LCD Black, Silver AED389.00 AED339.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router AED169.00
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter AED229.00
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router AED2,599.00
TP-Link EAP225 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point
TP-Link EAP225 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point AED524.00
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection AED479.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack AED339.00
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick AED229.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter AED139.00
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468 AED84.00
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver AED3,699.00
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface AED229.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack AED199.00
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter AED339.00
EDIMAX Pro CAP300 Single PoE Wi-Fi access point 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz Sale
EDIMAX Pro CAP300 Single PoE Wi-Fi access point 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz AED329.00 AED289.00
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point AED259.00
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point AED1,599.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn AED169.00
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router AED974.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir AED1,049.00
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs AED599.00
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter AED369.00
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router AED229.00
Tp-Linktd-W9970 N300 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Linktd-W9970 N300 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router AED369.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput AED799.00
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports AED309.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket AED139.00
Refine