Bridges & Routers

Refine
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3 AED574.00
Ubiquiti Universal Wall / Pole Mounting Antenna Kit
Ubiquiti Universal Wall / Pole Mounting Antenna Kit AED109.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack AED3,399.00
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection AED459.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket AED139.00
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point AED1,549.00
Tp-Link Eap115 Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point w/ Standard Poe
Tp-Link Eap115 Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point w/ Standard Poe AED319.00
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface AED219.00
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management AED774.00
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver AED1,299.00
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router AED239.00
Gigaset E630A GO Cordless VoIP shockproof, waterproof, Hands-free Colour TFT/LCD Black Sale
Gigaset E630A GO Cordless VoIP shockproof, waterproof, Hands-free Colour TFT/LCD Black AED574.00 AED499.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor AED1,299.00
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router AED2,649.00
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick AED219.00
Tp Link Wireless N Pci E Adapter Mimo 300 Mbps
Tp Link Wireless N Pci E Adapter Mimo 300 Mbps AED139.00
Tp-Link Tl-R600Vpn Gigabit Broadband Vpn Router
Tp-Link Tl-R600Vpn Gigabit Broadband Vpn Router AED399.00
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router AED219.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point AED1,249.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir AED999.00
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps AED269.00
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter AED239.00
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring AED239.00
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468 AED79.00
Ubiquiti Airmax Inline Poe Access Point Station
Ubiquiti Airmax Inline Poe Access Point Station AED219.00
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router AED2,499.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Wave 2 Dual Band 802.11Ac Ap 4X4 Mimo Dual Gigabit
Ubiquiti Unifi Wave 2 Dual Band 802.11Ac Ap 4X4 Mimo Dual Gigabit AED2,249.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter AED219.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point AED624.00
Tp Link Ac2800 Wireless Mu Mimo Vdsl Adsl Modem Router
Tp Link Ac2800 Wireless Mu Mimo Vdsl Adsl Modem Router AED1,199.00
Netgear GS108T-200AUS 8-Port Full Duplex Gigabit Smart Switch
Netgear GS108T-200AUS 8-Port Full Duplex Gigabit Smart Switch AED459.00
Tp Link 300 Mbps Wireless Adsl2 Modem Router
Tp Link 300 Mbps Wireless Adsl2 Modem Router AED219.00
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter AED219.00
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter AED319.00
Dlink Dwr921 4G Lte Router
Dlink Dwr921 4G Lte Router AED999.00
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver AED1,999.00
TP-Link 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender
TP-Link 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender AED189.00
Evga 600 Pl 2816 Lr Powerlink
Evga 600 Pl 2816 Lr Powerlink AED524.00
Tp Link Ac1200 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router
Tp Link Ac1200 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router AED459.00
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5Ghz 802.11N Wifi Ap
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5Ghz 802.11N Wifi Ap AED599.00
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router AED1,149.00
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack AED2,799.00
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module AED219.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn AED159.00
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2 AED139.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter AED139.00
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz AED109.00
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO Version-2 802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO Version-2 802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point AED1,049.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack AED189.00
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle AED109.00
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router AED924.00
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M AED624.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr400 Ac1200 Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr400 Ac1200 Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router AED624.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack AED319.00
AVM FRITZ!WLAN Stick AC 860 Wi-Fi dongle USB 3.0 866 Mbps Sale
AVM FRITZ!WLAN Stick AC 860 Wi-Fi dongle USB 3.0 866 Mbps AED199.00 AED179.00
EDIMAX Pro WAP1750 Wi-Fi access point 1.75 Gbps 5 GHz, 2.4 GHz Sale
EDIMAX Pro WAP1750 Wi-Fi access point 1.75 Gbps 5 GHz, 2.4 GHz AED1,099.00 AED949.00
Wi-Fi access point controller EDIMAX Pro APC500 Sale
Wi-Fi access point controller EDIMAX Pro APC500 AED1,449.00 AED1,249.00
AVM FRITZ!Box 4020 Wi-Fi router 2.4 GHz 450 Mbps Sale
AVM FRITZ!Box 4020 Wi-Fi router 2.4 GHz 450 Mbps AED249.00 AED219.00
TP-LINK TL-MR3020 Wi-Fi router 2.4 GHz 150 Mbps Sale
TP-LINK TL-MR3020 Wi-Fi router 2.4 GHz 150 Mbps AED149.00 AED109.00
Metz Connect 130861-0602-E 6 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U Sale
Metz Connect 130861-0602-E 6 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U AED149.00 AED129.00
Schwaiger HA101 Gateway Sale
Schwaiger HA101 Gateway AED749.00 AED574.00
Delock 86188 SFP transceiver module 1 Gbps 550 m Module type SX Sale
Delock 86188 SFP transceiver module 1 Gbps 550 m Module type SX AED179.00 AED149.00
Gigaset C430A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone, Hands-free, Headset connection Colour TFT/LCD Black, Silver Sale
Gigaset C430A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone, Hands-free, Headset connection Colour TFT/LCD Black, Silver AED379.00 AED329.00
Gigaset S850A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone Colour TFT/LCD Platinum, Black Sale
Gigaset S850A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone Colour TFT/LCD Platinum, Black AED469.00 AED409.00
Refine